Programma

Zaal programma Achilles 2016
 

Meest actuele programma uit de KNKV database + standen en uitslagen.

Fluit en vervoersschema

 
DatumThuisploegUitploegTijdLokatie
04-02-17LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D1Achilles (A) D112:55Kortezwaag (veld 1)
04-02-17SDO (W) 2Achilles (A) 315:00De Klaampe (veld 1)
04-02-17HKC (He) D1Achilles (A) D211:00OSG (veld 1)
04-02-17Amicitia E3Achilles (A) E111:05De Stamper (veld 2)
04-02-17Achilles (A) 1Arena 116:40Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-02-17Achilles (A) 2Arena 215:30Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-02-17Achilles (A) A1Zwaluwen A114:15Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-02-17Achilles (A) B1Ons Clubje B113:10Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-02-17Achilles (A) B2NKC '51 B212:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
08-02-17Achilles (A) MW1NKC '51 MW220:30Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-02-17KIOS '45 1Achilles (A) 116:50Möllincksslag (veld 1)
11-02-17NKC '51 4Achilles (A) 216:00Het Ravijn (veld 1)
11-02-17Juventa 3Achilles (A) 318:15De Beek (veld 1)
11-02-17Rheko A2Achilles (A) A117:45De Hangmat (veld 1)
11-02-17Achilles (A) D1De Wâlden D113:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-02-17Achilles (A) B1KIOS '45 B116:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-02-17Achilles (A) B2UNI B115:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-02-17Achilles (A) C1Blauw Zwart C214:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-02-17Achilles (A) D2EKC Nääs D112:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
14-02-17Vakgericht MW1Achilles (A) MW119:40Sporthal Universiteit Twente (veld 1)
18-02-17KVZ A2Achilles (A) A112:00Hanzehal (veld 2)
25-02-17Zwart Wit (D) D1Achilles (A) D211:00De Reiger (veld 1)
25-02-17HKC (He) E2Achilles (A) E210:00OSG (veld 1)
04-03-17CSL D1Achilles (A) D112:10It Gryn (bordinehal)
04-03-17Rigtersbleek/Cottus B2Achilles (A) B114:00Diekmanhal (veld 1)
04-03-17NKC '51 B2Achilles (A) B211:10Het Ravijn (veld 1)
04-03-17Devinco C4Achilles (A) C116:00Keizerslanden (veld 1)
04-03-17Ons Clubje D1Achilles (A) D210:15De Brug (veld 1)
04-03-17Achilles (A) 1Reehorst '45 116:40Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-03-17Achilles (A) 2Reehorst '45 215:25Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-03-17Achilles (A) 3Blauw Zwart 314:10Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-03-17Achilles (A) A1KVZ A213:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-03-17Achilles (A) E1Rigtersbleek/Cottus E212:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
04-03-17Achilles (A) E2KIOS '45 E112:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
08-03-17Achilles (A) MW1Zwart Wit (D) MW120:30Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-03-17Rood-Wit 1Achilles (A) 119:15Erica Terpstrahal (veld 1)
11-03-17Rood-Wit 2Achilles (A) 217:50Erica Terpstrahal (veld 1)
11-03-17TOP (V) 3Achilles (A) 317:45Het Punt (veld 1)
11-03-17EKC Nääs A1Achilles (A) A112:00Diekmanhal (veld 1)
11-03-17Zwart Wit (D) B1Achilles (A) B214:00De Reiger (veld 1)
11-03-17TOP (V) E1Achilles (A) E113:00Het Punt (veld 1)
11-03-17Achilles (A) D1Juventa D113:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-03-17Achilles (A) C1TOP (V) C214:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-03-17Achilles (A) D2SDO (W) D112:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
11-03-17Achilles (A) E2Devinco E515:00Sluiskade (veld 2 achilles)
15-03-17NKC '51 MW1Achilles (A) MW121:00Kruidenwijk (veld 1)